龙8官方网站手机版_app下载是一家享誉中外的游戏平台,龙8官方网站手机版_app下载品种齐全玩法多样,龙8官方网站手机版_app下载也是玩家们非常喜欢的游戏平台,龙8官方网站手机版_app下载为您24小时服务!

<th id="9hwd6"></th>

<em id="9hwd6"></em>
<tbody id="9hwd6"></tbody>
<button id="9hwd6"><object id="9hwd6"></object></button>

<li id="9hwd6"><tr id="9hwd6"><u id="9hwd6"></u></tr></li>
    <button id="9hwd6"></button>
      1.  English > Products > Telecom Operation&Testing > OTDR/Fiber Ranger > ST3200E OTDR/optical fiber tester

        InformationParametersDownloads
        Information
        Parameters

        Model

        ST3200E-A

        ST3200E-B

        Wavelength

        1550nm±20nm

        1310nm/1550nm±20nm

        Fiber type

        G.652

        Dynamic Range

        22dB

        24dB/22dB

        Event Blind Zone

        3m

        ATT Blind zone

        8m

        Test Range

        500m ~64km

        Pulse Width

        3ns~10us

        Ranging accuracy

        ±( 1m+ Sampling interval +0.005 % x Test distance)

        Loss accuracy

        ±0.2dB/dB

        Sample Points

        16k?128k

        Sample Resolution

        0.05m~8m

        Reflection Accuracy

        ±3dB

        Data storage

        Internal:≥600;External:TF card

        File Format

        SOR Standard File Format

        Laser Safety Level

        Class II

        Connector

        FC/UPC(Interchangeable SC、ST)

        Others

        Display

        3.5 inch color LCD

        Power Supply

        Polymer Li-battery:3.7V,  4000mAh   Adapter: 5VDC, 2A

        Data Interface

        Micro USB

        External storage

        TF card

        Buttery Life

         

        Standby>20h; measuring time:>12h

        Operating Temperature

        -10°C ?+50°C

        Storage Temperature

        -40°C ?+70°C

        Relative Humidity

        0 ?95 %, Non Condensing

        Weight

        ≤350g

        Size

        173mmx 82mmx37min

        Functions:

        Blue, OTDR/ Event Map/ VFL/ RJ45 Sequence /RJ45 Cable Tracker (Additional purchase detector)/RJ45 Line Length/ Flashlight

        OPM

        Wavelength range

        800nm~1700nm

        Interface Type

        Universal joint FC/SC/ST

        Test range

        -50dBm?+26dBm

        Uncertainty

        ±5%

        Frequency Identification

        CW/270/330/1k/2kHz

        Calibration Wavelength

        850nm/980nm/1300nm/1310nm/1490mn/1550nm/1625mn/1650nm

        LS

        LD Type

        FP-LD

        Wavelength

        1550nm±20nm

        1310nm/1550nm±20nm

        Output Power

        ≥-5dBm

        Modulation Frequency

        270/330/1k/2kHz

        Stability

        CW, ±0.5dB/15min (Test after 15 minutes of preheating)

        Connector

        FC/UPC (Interchangeable SC、ST)

        VFL

        Wavelength

        650nm±20nm

        Output power

        ≥10mW

        Mode

        CW/lHz/2Hz

        Connector

        FC/SC/ST

        RJ45 Cable Length Measurement

        Test Range

        300M

        Downloads
        ST3200E OTDR.pdf
        20201201091055505.pdf (378.40 KB)
        龙8官方网站手机版_app下载
        <th id="9hwd6"></th>

        <em id="9hwd6"></em>
        <tbody id="9hwd6"></tbody>
        <button id="9hwd6"><object id="9hwd6"></object></button>
        
        
        <li id="9hwd6"><tr id="9hwd6"><u id="9hwd6"></u></tr></li>
          <button id="9hwd6"></button>